Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALLISON GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-19.6%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+130.0%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5DG
← Back to All Properties