Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WREN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+44.2%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+43.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3AG
← Back to All Properties