Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, SIR HILTONS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3NW
← Back to All Properties