Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SANDLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£753,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.5%
Price Change
+£580,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£753,000
+336.5%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£580,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1JT
← Back to All Properties