Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FRODSHAM DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
+50.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9BL
← Back to All Properties