Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
-8.2%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+70.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NG
← Back to All Properties