Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NASEBY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£110,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+138.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£110,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,750
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4NU
← Back to All Properties