Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGH STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£599,950
+29.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+86.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 8JB
← Back to All Properties