Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILL STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9HU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,350
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,350
+2.2%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+1.9%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+72.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9HU
← Back to All Properties