48, SHORES GREEN DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 6EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+107.2%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+27.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1