9, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 2TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+155.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1