Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TONBRIDGE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+19.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995
+173.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£136,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3JD
← Back to All Properties