Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+0.9%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+2.3%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+83.8%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties