67, HIGH STREET, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.9%
Price Change
-£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£3,000-97.9%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Other
-£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Other
Sale #1