Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+43.3%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+78.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties