Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SCARSDALE STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+25.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6JW
← Back to All Properties