Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£31,530 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+62.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,470
+57.7%
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
+£18,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2EQ
← Back to All Properties