83, WINDFIELD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+56.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+0.8%
Sold on 13 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500+106.2%
Sold on 11 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+20.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1