Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21C, MALDEN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,500
+54.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-12.4%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+37.0%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4EN
← Back to All Properties