48, DUKE STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 1JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+178.7%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-12.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1