Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BOLTON TERRACE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+37.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2FG
← Back to All Properties