Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRETTAS PARK, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+14.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£23,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1XU
← Back to All Properties