Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, SWILLINGTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+168.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8QT
← Back to All Properties