45, PITT STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,250
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£164,250+25.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+131.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1