Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5YT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+17.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+3.4%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,350
+40.6%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£87,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5YT
← Back to All Properties