Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KINGSLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+170.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 24 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LT
← Back to All Properties