28, SACKVILLE STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+32.1%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+15.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1