Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DOUCE GROVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+139.3%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0YJ
← Back to All Properties