3, ST. PETERS COURT, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CO10 8NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£526,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£526,500+110.6%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1