Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£59,950
+8.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8PL
← Back to All Properties