109, NICHOLSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+140.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+20.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1