Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRAFTON HOUSE, 94A, LOWER ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,235,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,235,000
+7.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,150,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£830,000
Sold on 25 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9NG
← Back to All Properties