Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, UNION STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+49.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+194.1%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5SU
← Back to All Properties