Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOOKS HILL ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£872,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£872,500
-0.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£875,000
+43.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£610,000
+41.9%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+196.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8NL
← Back to All Properties