Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHANTREY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+263.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7PB
← Back to All Properties