121, LION LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+61.8%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+58.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1