Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+72.5%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+0.8%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,536 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,459
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NX
← Back to All Properties