Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WEST HILL DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+88.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995
+25.0%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+95.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+30.0%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,550
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3DU
← Back to All Properties