Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.1%
Price Change
+£186,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+190.1%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£186,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,250
Sold on 26 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7AP
← Back to All Properties