Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ANSON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+22.4%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+45.0%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Detached
+£152,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,995
Sold on 24 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6DJ
← Back to All Properties