Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, OAKBROOK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£406,000
+28.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7ED
← Back to All Properties