Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, HOBSON AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 9BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+0.9%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000
-4.6%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£597,450
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 9BE
← Back to All Properties