Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ABBEYFIELDS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
+£1,264 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,736
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties