Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KITCHENER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+56.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+2.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DT
← Back to All Properties