Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CUSWORTH LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+32.6%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+173.8%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8JL
← Back to All Properties