FLAT 16, BROUGHTON LODGE, BROUGHTON ROAD, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA15 8RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+13.9%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,250+100.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+22.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 24 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1