Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KINGS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+68.4%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+46.2%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BD
← Back to All Properties