Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-2.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties