Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COMMERCIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
-6.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+136.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4BG
← Back to All Properties