Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, PLUMLEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+6.4%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+14.2%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+22.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PD
← Back to All Properties